Stand: 02.05.2017 / 10:41:39
1/1 Führzügel-WB
1. P Berres Leonie (RG Kleinkuchen) 319 Show me Heaven 2 7.50
2. P Fischer Lea (RFV Unteres Brenztal 1960) 365 Leaders peace II 7.30
3. P  Katharina Hirschbolz (PSC Monheim/Weilheim e.V.) 373 Joan 7.00
3. P Neisser Lilly (RV Zöschingen) 378 Cassedy 7.00
1/2 Führzügel-WB
1. P Kling Alisa (RV Zöschingen) 378 Cassedy 7.00
2. P Wöller Mia (RV Zöschingen) 381 Riskja 6.80
3. P Nik Julius Bücheler (RFV Giengen) 144 Donata- M 6.00
3. P Frankenreiter Alisa (RV Augsburg-West) 356 Dostojewski 7 6.00
2 Dressurreiter-WB (RE 1)
1. P Alina Kampf () 363 Desperado 267 7.50
2. P Carolin Eckardt (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 205 Hilkens Schneewittchen 7.30
3. P Carina Lischka (RV L-u.Stkr. Dillingen e.V.) 295 Robi 10 7.10
4. P Andrea Bayer (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 355 Lenox 25 7.00
5. P Christina Ruess (RTG Offingen e.V.) 360 Dona Aspasia 6.90
6. P Zappe Kathrin (RSG Ostalb) 353 Moritz 6.80
6. P  Sophia Schön (RV Zöschingen) 376 Sterntaler 6.80
8. P Julia Lettenmeier (RV Kirchheim/Ries) 131 Del Caprizio 6.70
9. P Mann Lea () 378 Cassedy 6.60
10. Leder Sabrina (RFV Steinheim) 93 Claire G 6.50
11.  Selina Dörrich (RV Zöschingen) 372 Spirit 6.40
12. Beate Betz (RV Augsburg-West) 356 Dostojewski 7 6.30
12.  Sophie Zieger (RV L-u.Stkr. Dillingen e.V.) 374 Boulahrouz B 6.30
14. Januzaj Annika (RV Zöschingen) 370 Nino 6.20
15. Vivien Voitl () 54 Calypso 388 5.90
3/1 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp
1. P Alina Kampf () 363 Desperado 267 8.00
2. P Marie Rettenmeier (RFV Jagstzell) 251 Mallefitz 3 7.50
3. P Späth Leon (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 362 Polly 384 7.30
4. P Beate Betz (RV Augsburg-West) 356 Dostojewski 7 6.30
4. P Januzaj Annika (RV Zöschingen) 370 Nino 6.30
3/2 Reiter-WB Schritt - Trab - Galopp
1. P  Sophia Schön (RV Zöschingen) 376 Sterntaler 7.20
2. P Späth Lisa (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 362 Polly 384 7.00
3. P Zappe Kathrin (RSG Ostalb) 353 Moritz 6.90
4. P Lenny Daniel Bücheler (RFV Giengen) 144 Donata- M 6.70
4. P Werner Zoe (RV Zöschingen) 378 Cassedy 6.70
4 Dressurreiterprüfung Kl.A
1. P Ina Winter (RFV Rindelbach) 337 Tigerlilly 4 7.60
2. P Caroline Renner (RV Aalen u.U.) 126 Dark Star 8 7.20
3. P David Pfeifer (RFV Wemding e.V.) 197 Gründleinshofs Carpe Diem 7.10
4. P Leandra-Romina Schneider (Reitsportzentrum Illertissen e.V.) 138 Dexter 248 7.00
5. P Marie Ziegler (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 255 Monte Miro 6.90
5. P Verena Lober (RFV Weißenhorn e.V.) 345 Westside 82 6.90
7. P Hannah-Maria Bucher (RFV Heuchlingen) 190 Galassia 6.80
7. P Yvonne Dreyer (RTG Offingen e.V.) 210 James Bond 33 6.80
9. P Sonja Palinkas (RV Zöschingen) 199 H.W.'s Francis 6.70
9. P Sonja Benning (RFV Königsbronn) 260 Newina 6.70
11. P Solvejg Pürckhauer (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 43 C'est le champion 6.60
11. P Silke Ludwig (RSG Dettinger Alb) 181 Flo de la Chiara 6.60
13. Katja Mohr (RSG Dettinger Alb) 207 Hot Fire 2 6.50
13. Claudia Komp (RG Kleinkuchen) 227 Laura Brentina 6.50
13. Jennifer Sarah Schmitz (RFV Thierhaupten/Ötz e.V.) 349 Windy 152 6.50
5 Dressurprüfung Kl.A*
1. P Katharina Stark (RV Kirchheim/Ries) 156 Elasia 7.80
2. P Birgit Gutsche (RFV Waldstetten e.V.) 271 Palime 5 7.60
3. P Svenja Lang (RSG Dettinger Alb) 309 Samson vom Donaumoos 7.50
4. P Andrea Nippert (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 267 Only You 32 7.40
5. P Marie Ziegler (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 255 Monte Miro 7.30
6. P Martin Schuhmeir (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 137 Destino 70 7.20
6. P Verena Lober (RFV Weißenhorn e.V.) 345 Westside 82 7.20
8. P Marina Peiß (RFV Bobingen e.V.) 103 Color of my Dreams 7.10
9. P Laura Marie Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 17 Amazing Pearl 7.00
9. P Hildegard Ludwig (RFV Hauerz) 348 Willyam Wallace 7.00
11. P Nadine Petraschka (RFV Blaubeuren u.U.) 217 Kopernikus 19 6.90
12. P Ina Winter (RFV Rindelbach) 337 Tigerlilly 4 6.80
13. P Caroline Renner (RV Aalen u.U.) 126 Dark Star 8 6.70
13. P Hannah-Maria Bucher (RFV Heuchlingen) 190 Galassia 6.70
13. P Sophie Rettenmeier (RFV Jagstzell) 251 Mallefitz 3 6.70
6 Dressurprüfung Kl.A**
1. P Caroline Renner (RV Aalen u.U.) 126 Dark Star 8 8.00
2. P Leandra-Romina Schneider (Reitsportzentrum Illertissen e.V.) 138 Dexter 248 7.00
3. P Sonja Palinkas (RV Zöschingen) 199 H.W.'s Francis 6.50
4. P Sophie Rettenmeier (RFV Jagstzell) 251 Mallefitz 3 6.30
5. P Ina Winter (RFV Rindelbach) 337 Tigerlilly 4 6.10
6. P Jana Bästlein (PSV Roggenburg e.V.) 357 Don Pepe 15 6.00
7. P Silke Ludwig (RSG Dettinger Alb) 181 Flo de la Chiara 5.70
8. Hannah-Maria Bucher (RFV Heuchlingen) 190 Galassia 5.60
9. Claudia Komp (RG Kleinkuchen) 227 Laura Brentina 5.50
7 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
1. P Elke Kilian-Pohl (Rieser RV Oettingen e.V.) 215 Keltenfürst 7.30
2. P Marie Ziegler (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 255 Monte Miro 7.00
3. P Martin Schuhmeir (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 137 Destino 70 6.80
4. P Vanessa Prietz (RG Kleinkuchen) 328 Sterling 31 6.60
5. P Jana Frosch (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 183 Florida 130 6.50
6. P Julia-Maria Dauser (RFV Elchingen) 169 Filomena 22 6.40
6. P Franziska Aumer Dr. (RG Hinterlengenberg u.U.) 354 For Eternity 8 6.40
8. P Hildegard Ludwig (RFV Hauerz) 348 Willyam Wallace 6.30
9. P Andrea Tölle (Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.) 8 Aeneas GB 6.20
9. P Katharina Stark (RV Kirchheim/Ries) 156 Elasia 6.20
11. P Verena Voitl (RV Zöschingen) 147 Donna Dilara 6.10
11. P Johannes Mayer (RFV Frankenhardt) 233 Leonara M 6.10
13. Laura Marie Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 17 Amazing Pearl 6.00
13. Kristina Kaufmann (RFV Uffenheim e.V.) 188 Fürstina 6 6.00
15. Sabine Wirkotsch (RFV Dinkelsbühl e.V.) 2 Above All 5.90
15. Stefanie Tonhauser (Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.) 192 Gema Nera 5.90
8 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Tr.
1. P Marie Ziegler (RFV Heidenheim-Aufhausen) 255 Monte Miro 7.40
2. P Elke Kilian-Pohl (Rieser RV Oettingen e.V.) 215 Keltenfürst 7.20
3. P Laura Marie Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 17 Amazing Pearl 7.00
4. P Andrea Tölle (Verein Pffrd. Dachau e.V.) 8 Aeneas GB 6.50
5. P Martin Schuhmeir (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 137 Destino 70 6.40
5. P Svenja Lang (RSG Dettinger Alb) 309 Samson vom Donaumoos 6.40
7. P Andrea Nippert (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 267 Only You 32 6.30
8. Katharina Stark (RV Kirchheim/Ries) 156 Elasia 6.00
8. Birgit Gutsche (RFV Waldstetten e.V.) 271 Palime 5 6.00
10. Verena Voitl (RV Zöschingen) 147 Donna Dilara 5.70
9 Dressurprüfung Kl.M*
1. P Pia Wilhelm (RFV Essingen) 301 RS Denver 7.50
2. P Alisa Miller (RFV Dietmannsried e.V.) 329 Sullivan 63 7.20
3. P Stephanie Steinberger (RFV Thierhaupten/Ötz e.V.) 87 Chocolate Girl G 7.00
4. P Catharina Hummel (RV Dettingen am Albuch) 155 El-Sombrero 6.90
5. P Carmen Klinger (RG Unterschneidheim) 154 Dyra 8 6.70
6. P Simone Frank (RFV Heuchlingen) 180 Flemingh B 6.60
7. P Kristina Kaufmann (RFV Uffenheim e.V.) 188 Fürstina 6 6.50
7. P Tanja Witczyk (Augsburger PSV e.V.) 278 Querkraft 6.50
9. Christine Gröll (RV Ulm-Gögglingen) 140 Diamonds Soul 6.40
9. Selina Albrecht (RG Zöbingen) 275 Quenelle 3 6.40
11. Pia Cristina Gebhard (RC TG Oberelchingen e.V.) 125 Dark Diamond 52 6.30
11. Vanessa Prietz (RG Kleinkuchen) 328 Sterling 31 6.30
13. Sabine Wirkotsch (RFV Dinkelsbühl e.V.) 2 Above All 6.20
14. Tina Tremel-Wunderle (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 229 Lauries Latigo 6.10
14. Jessica Meindl (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 303 Rubina 327 6.10
10 Stilspring-WB - mit Erlaubter Zeit (EZ)
1. P Julia Paule (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 252 Martha 32 7.40
2. P Sonja Benning (RFV Königsbronn) 260 Newina 6.80
2. P Amelie Hägele (RFV Langenau u.U.) 366 Crazy Diamond 3 6.80
4. P Jennifer Neumeier (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 361 Serafia 6.00
5. P Carolin Eckardt (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 205 Hilkens Schneewittchen 5.90
6. Natalie Burghart (RV Augsburg-West) 379 Lousiana 68 3.60
11/1 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
1. P Eva Linckh (SV Holzheim 1947 Abt.Reiten e.V.) 254 Mon Amie 81 8.10
2. P Martha Rohrer (RFV Burgberg) 213 Kaisers Kimara 7.80
3. P Katharina Lichti (RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.) 49 Calimero 608 7.60
4. P Melissa-Loreen Kleinheinz (RSG Dettinger Alb) 358 Sir Alfons 7.50
5. P Amelie Hägele (RFV Langenau u.U.) 366 Crazy Diamond 3 7.40
6. P Julia Paule (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 252 Martha 32 7.30
7. P Nadja Fritz (RFV Giengen) 231 Lavas Ritas 7.00
8. Franziska Gutmair (Leonh. RFV Lauingen e.V.) 123 Dancing Queen 167 6.80
8. Marina Triebel (RV Zöschingen) 263 Noblesse 241 6.80
10. Elisa Spieth (RV L-u.Stkr. Dillingen e.V.) 256 Moonlight 282 6.60
11. Christina Böhnlein (RFV Bechhofen a.d.H. 1990 e.V.) 75 Catalano 18 6.30
11. Martina Mayer (RFV Weißenhorn e.V.) 289 Raico 2 6.30
13. Solvejg Pürckhauer (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 43 C'est le champion 6.00
14. Fabian Mack (RFV Giengen) 98 Clinsland 5.80
15. Eva Ziegler (PSC Monheim/Weilheim e.V.) 110 Cortez 73 5.60
11/2 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A*
1. P Leoni Friedrich (PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.) 143 Don Leo 4 8.40
2. P Laura Marie Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 347 Wild Dream 4 8.20
3. P Sofia Frühsammer (RFV Burgberg) 22 Araconda 6 8.00
4. P Andree Danzer (RFV Burgberg) 90 Chuck D 7.80
5. P Jana Schnalzger (RFV Burgberg) 82 Cherin 7.70
6. P Franziska Mattmann (RSG Ostalb) 104 Columbus 91 7.60
7. P Julia Neher (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 42 Brosse Métallique 7.50
7. P Melina Ruff (RFV Niederstotzingen) 203 Hermes Deluxe 7.50
7. P Mara Jil Schein (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 368 Nikita 409 7.50
10. Christina Landherr (RSG Edelstetten e.V.) 23 Aragon 413 7.40
10. Melanie Reinhardt (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 232 Lavie 4 7.40
12. Elke Wiedenmann (RSG Dettinger Alb) 327 Stella 850 7.20
13. Elisabeth Deffner (Augsburger PSV e.V.) 16 All Exclusive E 7.10
14. Larissa Pritzl (RTG RH Holzheim e.V.) 243 Lisa 1037 6.90
15. Niklas Maier (PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.) 31 Beau Rivage 11 6.80
12/1 Springprüfung Kl.A** m.Siegerrunde
1. P Frederik Riß (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 237 Lewiskhan *0.00 / 32.08
2. P Ludwig Feil (RTG Offingen e.V.) 97 Cliff F. *0.00 / 33.90
3. P Christine Hämmerle (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 332 Susi Peppermint *0.00 / 35.00
4. P Nadja Ostertag (RV L-u.Stkr. Dillingen e.V.) 364 Lucy 691 *0.00 / 41.76
5. P Nikola Hämmerle (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 89 Chrystall AK *4.00 / 34.01
6. P Julia Neher (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 42 Brosse Métallique *4.00 / 38.92
7. P Isabelle Westhauser (PSG Seegartenhof e.V.) 5 Adagio 106 *5.50 / 47.42
8. Stefanie Scharpf (RFV Giengen) 315 Scooby Doo 37 0.00 / 48.34
9. Jana Schnalzger (RFV Burgberg) 82 Cherin 0.00 / 48.66
10. Selina Vivian Wagner (RFV Fischach e.V.) 64 Carlo H 0.00 / 49.12
11. Annika Wildt (RFV Rindelbach) 367 Charlott 27 0.00 / 50.73
12. Franziska Mattmann (RSG Ostalb) 104 Columbus 91 0.00 / 50.87
13. Marc Niederberger (RV Dettingen am Albuch) 24 Aramis 436 4.00 / 42.45
14. Jessica Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 272 Panthenius 4.00 / 44.15
15. Melina Ruff (RFV Niederstotzingen) 203 Hermes Deluxe 4.00 / 46.02
12/2 Springprüfung Kl.A** m.Siegerrunde
1. P Tanja Hörl (RTG RH Holzheim e.V.) 47 Caletta FH *0.00 / 33.39
2. P Melanie Reinhardt (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 326 Stanford GB *0.00 / 34.96
3. P Anton Eisele (RTG Offingen e.V.) 3 Accorda 2 *0.00 / 35.81
4. P Maren Brendle (RFV Essingen) 282 Quintano S *4.00 / 31.62
5. P Mara Jil Schein (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 368 Nikita 409 *4.00 / 36.01
6. P Pauline Westhauser (PSG Seegartenhof e.V.) 57 Candy's Girl *4.00 / 39.99
13 Springprüfung m.Idealzeit Kl.A**
1. P Pauline Westhauser (PSG Seegartenhof e.V.) 57 Candy's Girl 0.00 / 62.42
2. P Ludwig Feil (RTG Offingen e.V.) 97 Cliff F. 0.00 / 63.15
3. P Annika Wildt (RFV Rindelbach) 367 Charlott 27 0.00 / 60.83
4. P Irina Rus (LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils) 61 Capuccino 37 0.00 / 63.45
5. P Claus Hannah (PSV Urspring) 380 Andretti 0.00 / 60.19
6. P Lisa Handel (RFV Wemding e.V.) 239 Lili Marleen 23 0.00 / 60.09
7. P Sarah Ohrnberger (RFV Gerstetten) 185 Frenchy 6 0.25 / 59.70
8. P Anton Eisele (RTG Offingen e.V.) 3 Accorda 2 0.25 / 59.56
9. P Stefanie Scharpf (RFV Giengen) 315 Scooby Doo 37 0.25 / 59.01
10. P Frederik Riß (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 237 Lewiskhan 0.50 / 58.78
11. Elisabeth Deffner (Augsburger PSV e.V.) 16 All Exclusive E 0.50 / 65.66
12. Christina Landherr (RSG Edelstetten e.V.) 23 Aragon 413 0.50 / 58.00
13. Maren Brendle (RFV Essingen) 282 Quintano S 1.00 / 67.06
14. Jana Schnalzger (RFV Burgberg) 82 Cherin 1.50 / 54.34
15. Tanja Hörl (RTG RH Holzheim e.V.) 47 Caletta FH 4.00 / 61.63
14 Springprüfung Kl.L
1. P Tanja Hörl (RTG RH Holzheim e.V.) 47 Caletta FH 0.00 / 65.34
2. P Sarah Ohrnberger (RFV Gerstetten) 185 Frenchy 6 0.25 / 69.30
3. P Maren Brendle (RFV Essingen) 282 Quintano S 1.00 / 72.79
4. P Elisabeth Deffner (Augsburger PSV e.V.) 16 All Exclusive E 2.00 / 76.70
5. P Annika Wildt (RFV Rindelbach) 367 Charlott 27 4.00 / 64.93
6. P Christine Hämmerle (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 332 Susi Peppermint 4.50 / 70.65
7. P Niklas Maier (PF Lußhof Laupheim e.V.) 31 Beau Rivage 11 8.00 / 58.48
8. P Jessica Eisenhauer (RV Zöschingen) 272 Panthenius 8.00 / 62.26
9. P Frederik Riß (TRG Gärtlesäckerhof e.V.) 237 Lewiskhan 8.00 / 62.81
10. Melina Ruff (RFV Niederstotzingen) 203 Hermes Deluxe 8.00 / 65.52
11. Melissa-Loreen Kleinheinz (RSG Dettinger Alb) 358 Sir Alfons 10.25 / 77.44
12. Melanie Reinhardt (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 326 Stanford GB 12.00 / 63.41
13. Lara Gerhard (RFV Niederstotzingen) 18 Amore Mio 20 12.75 / 87.69
14. Christina Landherr (RSG Edelstetten e.V.) 23 Aragon 413 14.75 / 79.55
15. Stefanie Scharpf (RFV Giengen) 52 Call me Jack 14.75 / 79.67
15 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A**
1. P Stefanie Fraunholz (Pffrd. Dinkelsbühl-Lohe e.V.) 76 Cayenne 245 8.30
2. P Julia Remmele (RTG Offingen e.V.) 341 Utopia L 7.60
3. P Justina Levanaite (RFV Röhlingen u.U. 1924) 359 Action G 7.50
4. P Philipp Huber (RFV Königsbronn) 225 Laissez-faire 4 7.40
5. Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 331 Susi 1472 6.50
6. Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 6 Adele RZ 2 5.90
16 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.L
1. P Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 124 Dante RZ 8.20
2. P Michael Werner (RFV Heuchlingen) 62 Carinja 21 8.00
3. P Stefanie Fraunholz (Pffrd. Dinkelsbühl-Lohe e.V.) 102 Coleen 29 7.60
4. P Katharina Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 15 Aliki RZ 7.40
5. Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 10 Aglae D'Ouilly 7.30
6. Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 172 Finding Nemo HaB 7.20
7. Kathrin Heider (RFV Röhlingen u.U. 1924) 117 Cute Sorrel B 7.10
8. Bernhard Meinecke (RC TG Oberelchingen e.V.) 163 Fairness 142 6.90
9. Michael Werner (RFV Heuchlingen) 73 Cassy Dee 6.80
9. Stefanie Scharpf (RFV Giengen) 98 Clinsland 6.80
17 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L
1. P Stefanie Gaugler (RFV Jagstzell) 7 Adriano G 44.00 / 43.91
2. P Stefanie Zinth (Reitsportanlage Salgen e.V.) 175 Finny 10 44.00 / 44.28
3. P Franz Ost (RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.) 340 Uparco 44.00 / 44.92
4. P Stefanie Zinth (Reitsportanlage Salgen e.V.) 236 Leonie 197 44.00 / 45.09
5. P Maren Brendle (RFV Essingen) 209 Jambalaja 3 44.00 / 45.95
6. P Melanie Klusik (RV Dettingen am Albuch) 84 Chiara de Laluna 44.00 / 46.01
7. P Mareike Klusik (RV Dettingen am Albuch) 216 Kiss me 31 44.00 / 46.52
8. P Christine Hämmerle (RSG Schönauhof Gundelfingen e.V.) 332 Susi Peppermint 44.00 / 47.42
9. P Carolin Koch (TG Pegasus Nord-Ries e.V.) 36 Black Magic Diamond 44.00 / 48.36
10. P Carolin Landgraf (RFV Essingen) 302 Rubicell's Girl 44.00 / 49.63
11. Franz Ost (RFV Donauwörth-Mertingen e.V.) 45 C. van Bommel 44.00 / 50.04
12. Michael Werner (RFV Heuchlingen) 73 Cassy Dee 44.00 / 51.58
13. Melanie Reinhardt (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 326 Stanford GB 44.00 / 52.92
14. Celine Wiedemann (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 284 Quintera 38 44.00 / 55.03
15. Stefanie Gaugler (RFV Jagstzell) 201 Harley 95 44.00 / 55.14
18 Springprüfung Kl.M* m.Siegerrunde
1. P Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 63 Carlo 399 *0.00 / 31.51
2. P Philipp Huber (RFV Königsbronn) 114 Cub *0.00 / 32.15
3. P Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 50 Call me Calle 5 *0.00 / 32.86
4. P Julia Remmele (RTG Offingen e.V.) 51 Call me Ilse NH *0.00 / 36.82
5. P Stefanie Zinth (Reitsportanlage Salgen e.V.) 236 Leonie 197 *4.00 / 36.89
6. P Michael Werner (RFV Heuchlingen) 220 La coeur 9 *4.00 / 37.19
7. Stefanie Zinth (Reitsportanlage Salgen e.V.) 175 Finny 10 *4.00 / 37.51
8. Katharina Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 268 Open Air Incipit *8.00 / 38.04
9. Stefanie Gaugler (RFV Jagstzell) 7 Adriano G 4.00 / 63.87
10. Michael Werner (RFV Heuchlingen) 70 Cassina 38 4.00 / 64.62
11. Romeo Jun. Reinhardt (RFV St.Georg Nördlingen e.V.) 12 Airfair 4.00 / 66.60
12. Mareike Klusik (RV Dettingen am Albuch) 216 Kiss me 31 8.00 / 57.63
13. Carolin Landgraf (RFV Essingen) 302 Rubicell's Girl 8.00 / 61.98
14. Thomas Ehinger (RFC St.G. Lützelburg e.V.) 286 Quintino 10 12.00 / 63.08
15. Lisa Zoller (RC RH Zoltingen e.V.) 69 Cassilina 12.00 / 66.10